Touren-Archiv

KiBe
Andreas Pfister
Sektion
IV
Thomas Feer
Veteranen
WS
Benno Reichlin
Sektion
ZS
Röbi Lumpert
JO
4c
Manuel Bürgler
Sektion
IV
Thomas Feer
Veteranen
T5
Andreas Rey-Nideröst
Sektion
S
Heinz Tschümplerlin
JO
Stefan Seeholzer
Veteranen
L
Arnold Hediger
Sektion
ZS
Heinz Tschümplerlin
FaBe
L | III | 3a/4b
Benno Seeholzer
Sektion
WS
Walter Seeholzer
Sektion
ZS-
Heinz Tschümplerlin
Veteranen
L
Josef Wiget
Sektion
WS+
Patrick Weiss
JO
WS+
Reto Annen
KiBe
WS-
Christoph Bamert
Veteranen
WS
Benno Reichlin
Sektion
ZS
Klaus Zumsteg
JO
ZS
Tim Lindauer
Sektion
WS
Rolf Brugger
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
Veteranen
ZS
Alois Rey
Sektion
ZS-
Walter Seeholzer
Sektion
ZS
Peter Nideröst
Veteranen
L
Josef Wiget
JO
WS+
Stefan Seeholzer
Sektion
WS
Peter Nideröst
Sektion
ZS-
Werner Item
Sektion
WS
Heinz Tschümplerlin
Veteranen
WT2
Beat Suter
Sektion
WS+
Adrian Schuler
JO
WS
Stefan Seeholzer
FaBe
Benno Seeholzer
Sektion
ZS
Wisi Müller
Sektion
WS
Rolf Brugger
Veteranen
L
Hans Reichmuth - Flecklin
Sektion
WS+
Klaus Zumsteg
KiBe
L
Andreas Pfister
JO
S
Matthias Gisler
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
Veteranen
WS
Andreas Rey-Nideröst
Sektion
WS+
Adrian Schuler
Sektion
ZS
Hans Schuler
JO
WS
Manuel Bürgler
Sektion
ZS-
Werner Item
KiBe
Christoph Bamert
Veteranen
WS
Benno Reichlin
KiBe
L
Andreas Pfister
JO
WS
Kilian Zwyssig
Sektion
WS+
Aurélie Luther
Sektion
WS
Wisi Müller
Veteranen
WS
Alois Rey
FaBe
3a/6a
Benno Seeholzer
Sektion
WS+
Otmar Spescha
JO
Patrick Herger
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
Veteranen
L
Hans Reichmuth - Flecklin
Sektion
SS
Röbi Lumpert
JO
WS-
Manuel Bürgler
Veteranen
L
Benno Reichlin
Sektion
Adrian Schuler
Veteranen
L
Arnold Hediger
Sektion
L
Heinz Tschümplerlin
Veteranen
Beat Suter
KiBe
L
Remo Bianchi
Veteranen
L
Josef Wiget
Sektion
WT1
Thomas Feer
Sektion
WT2
Thomas Feer
Veteranen
Alois Rey
Veteranen
T2
Alois Rey
FaBe
/svg
Benno Seeholzer
JO
3a
Stefan Seeholzer
Allgemein
Thomas Feer
Veteranen
T2
Alois Rey
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
Veteranen
T3
Josef Wiget
JO
5c
Stefan Seeholzer
KiBe
4c
Christoph Bamert
Sektion
T4
Werner Item
Veteranen
T2
Louis Kälin
Allgemein
Sektion
T4
Heinz Tschümplerlin
Sektion
T5
Otmar Spescha
Sektion
Thomas Feer
Veteranen
T1
Josef Wiget
Veteranen
T2
Beat Gwerder-Müller
KiBe
FaBe
3c/6b: 6b
Remo Bianchi
Sektion
T6
Otmar Spescha
Veteranen
T3/T4
Hans Reichmuth - Flecklin
Sektion
T6
Otmar Spescha
Veteranen
T3/T4
Beat Nideröst
Sektion
5a
Samuel Arnold
JO
5a
Stefan Seeholzer
Sektion
5a
Thomas Betschart
Veteranen
T4
Hans Reichmuth - Flecklin
Sektion
T5
Heinz Tschümplerlin
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
Veteranen
T3
Kurt Nüssli
Sektion
T2
Corina Brugger Bianchi
FaBe
Antonia Schuler
JO
5b
Thomas Hediger
JO
5b
Thomas Hediger
KiBe
4a/5c
Remo Bianchi
Sektion
5a
Thomas Betschart
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
Veteranen
T3/T4
Beat Gwerder-Müller
Sektion
T4
Wisi Müller
Sektion
4c
Peter Nideröst
JO
5a
Stefan Seeholzer
JO
5a
Stefan Seeholzer
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
Veteranen
T2
Beat Suter
Sektion
T5
Michael Schuler
Sektion
IV+
Aurélie Luther
Sektion
V+
Peter Nideröst
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
Sektion
5a
Patrick Weiss
Sektion
T2
Corina Brugger Bianchi
Sektion
T4 | IV
Wisi Müller
Veteranen
Alois Rey
Sektion
WS | II
Rolf Brugger
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
Veteranen
T3
Alois Rey
Veteranen
K4
Alois Rey
FaBe
III | 4a
Benno Seeholzer
JO
5c
Thomas Hediger
Sektion
WS | IV
Wisi Müller
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
Veteranen
T2
Beat Suter
Sektion
K4
Roland Schelbert
Sektion
Urs Karli
Sektion
T5
Röbi Lumpert
Sektion
T3
Verena Ochsner
Veteranen
T3
Louis Kälin
KiBe
4b
Christoph Bamert
Sektion
S- | V | 5b
Samuel Arnold
Sektion
WS
Michael Schuler
Veteranen
T4
Kurt Nüssli
Veteranen
T3
Kurt Nüssli
Sektion
Urs Karli
Sektion
T5 | 3a
Mike Moser
Veteranen
T2
Josef Wiget
JO
T6 | ZS | 5a
Stefan Seeholzer
Sektion
IV+ | 4c
Samuel Arnold
Veteranen
T3
Alois Rey
Sektion
ZS
Othmar Bürgler
Sektion
WS
Otmar Spescha
Veteranen
T3/T4
Alois Rey
Sektion
WS
Adrian Schuler
Sektion
5b
Thomas Betschart
Sektion
T2 | WS+ | 3b
Mike Moser
Sektion
ZS
Rolf Brugger
Veteranen
T4
Josef Wiget
Sektion
III | 3b
Samuel Arnold
Sektion
5c
Peter Nideröst
JO
4b
Stefan Seeholzer
Sektion
WS
Rolf Brugger
Veteranen
T2
Beat Suter
KiBe
4b
Christoph Bamert
Sektion
T5
Michael Schuler
JO
5b
Gianna Müller
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
Veteranen
T3
Beat Nideröst
JO
5a
Stefan Seeholzer
KiBe
Remo Bianchi
FaBe
WS | III | 4a
Benno Seeholzer
Kurs
Adrian Schuler
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
Veteranen
T3
Kurt Nüssli
Sektion
T3
Verena Ochsner
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
Veteranen
T3
Josef Wiget
Sektion
ZS
Wisi Müller
JO
WS | 3a
Stefan Seeholzer
Sektion
WS
Otmar Spescha
Veteranen
T3
Louis Kälin
KiBe
FaBe
Remo Bianchi
Sektion
T2
Corina Brugger Bianchi
Sektion
5b
Thomas Betschart
Allgemein
Hans Gisler
JO
5a
Manuel Bürgler
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
Veteranen
T2
Beat Suter
Sektion
ZS
Wisi Müller
JO
5a
Patrick Bürgler
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
Veteranen
T3
Beat Nideröst
Sektion
T2
Corina Brugger Bianchi
Veteranen
T5
Benno Reichlin
JO
T5 | 4a
Marco Niederberger
Sektion
V+
Peter Nideröst
Sektion
ZS+
Heinz Tschümplerlin
Veteranen
T2
Louis Kälin
Veteranen
T2
Beat Suter
FaBe
L | III | 4a
Benno Seeholzer
JO
4a/6c
Thomas Hediger
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
JO
5a/6c
Marco Niederberger
Sektion
IV
Thomas Feer
Veteranen
T1
Josef Wiget
KiBe
4b
Christoph Bamert
JO
/svg
Gianna Müller
Sektion
T2
Corina Brugger Bianchi
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
Sektion
IV
Thomas Feer
Veteranen
WS+
Benno Reichlin
Sektion
S
Röbi Lumpert
JO
3a/4c
Reto Grätzer
Sektion
WS
Heinz Tschümplerlin
KiBe
Andreas Pfister
JO
/svg
Manuel Bürgler
Sektion
IV
Thomas Feer
Veteranen
T2
Alois Rey
Sektion
IV
Thomas Feer
Veteranen
T3
Kurt Nüssli
Sektion
ZS
Heinz Tschümplerlin
Sektion
ZS
Adrian Schuler
Sektion
ZS
Hans Schuler
JO
/svg
Stefan Seeholzer
Sektion
WS
Heinz Tschümplerlin
Veteranen
WS
Benno Reichlin
FaBe
L | III | 4a
Benno Seeholzer
JO
5b/7c
Kilian Zwyssig
Sektion
WS
Walter Seeholzer
JO
Manuel Bürgler
Veteranen
WS
Josef Wiget
Sektion
ZS
Heinz Tschümplerlin
JO
ZS
Stefan Seeholzer
KiBe
L
Remo Bianchi
Sektion
ZS
Othmar Bürgler
JO